?

Log in

 
 
30 December 2018 @ 04:03 pm
Requests!  
Hi Everyone!~ I am willing to do requests for you all! Yay~! I can do Hey! Say! JUMP, Sexy Zone, etc. So yea, please fill out the form and I'll get to your story as soon as possible!

Title:
Pairing:
Rating: (No NC-17/smut ... I absolutely cannot write that, gomen)
Genre:
Summary/Plot:

Please tell me if its chaptered or a one-shot. Also if you have a pairing involving an OC (i.e HSJ/OC), please fill out this form

Name: (Real Name or Your OC's)
Personality:
Likes:
Dislikes:

I'll try to get to every story as soon as possible. I'll be happy if I got some requests

EDIT (as of December 2012) -- Requests are closed for now due to that large amount of requests that I got. I have also been extremely slow with my updates so please bear with me. It might be awhile until I get to your request.
 
 
Current Mood: artisticartistic
Current Music: AAA - Aitai Riyuu
 
 
 
nikasantosnikasantos on May 15th, 2011 08:17 pm (UTC)
Wuahhhhh me me me!!!! loool<3
Title: Hmm...im not so sure...
Pairing: Yamadaxmeeee
Rating: dont mind
genre: any but no angs!!! + happy ending!!!
Summary/plot: hmmm So Nicole's mum (my mommy) sends her to japan for an exchange program thing. She ends up swaping places with yamada's sister (she come to england while nicole goes to japan)Yamada's mum wants him to help me around, but he doesnt like the idea...because 1. he says im wayyy to hyper 2. im not japanese.
He inventually starts liking me and i start opening up for him and telling him about my terrifying past which i keep under my hyper mask. Will they ever be more than friends? Can love blow between then (pleaseee yessss) :D
Name: Nicole (but my mates call me Nika)
Personaqlity: Hyper, bright, funny, out-going, tells what she thinks about things straigh way, misterious because never talks about her past to anyone and friendly.
Likes: singing, even though im shy when it come to that, drawing i loveee to draw, playing the piano, dancing, horse riding
Dislikes: Nasty people, and scary people
type: I dont mind chaptered or oneshot...really you choose!!! <3333
orenchiibi_ai on May 15th, 2011 08:31 pm (UTC)
Name: Chitose Ai
Personality:

Title: Confession
Pairing: Chinen Yuri x Chitose Ai!
Rating:PG-13
Genre: Dark Romance
Summary/Plot: Girl who have two personality. One dark and the other one is someone who is capable of hanging around all her classmates. Inside her house, was always fighting of her parents which resulted her in suicide attempt but later met up with Chinen who teach her the meaning of the word call 'life'
Likes: reading, sweet things, cakes.
a_k_k_h_na_k_k_h_n on May 15th, 2011 09:00 pm (UTC)
CHAPTERED PLEASE <3


Title: Anything is fine :D
Pairing: Ryutaro X me :D
Rating: don't mind :)
Genre: Romance, angst :)
Summary/Plot: She has lived in Japan all her life, due to her past she doesn't smile ever. Her parents were murdered in front of her. She is quiet and doesn't talk but when she does it is only to answer a question in class and her voice comes out cold scaring everyone off. She's really smart and good at drawing yet one day she finds herself being blamed fro a student's bruises and she see's herself in detention center. Her uncle manages to get her out and she's sent to Hor...(or however you spell it) Gakuen where she meets ryutaro.



Name: Sonsaku Hakufu
Personality: cold, quiet, messed up.
Likes: ice, water, the cold, animals.
Dislikes: heat, loud people, bullies, murders.
animejp on May 16th, 2011 01:04 am (UTC)
I have been waiting for you to post this haha XD
Can I request ? I will pm u everything asap k thanks but is going to be very long haha
Airi ~ ☆airichan24 on May 16th, 2011 02:13 am (UTC)
You can request!! I don't mind if it's long :)
Dyan Patriciadyanryo on May 16th, 2011 07:35 am (UTC)
if its okay with u!!! >x< v
Title:its up to you!!!
Pairing:Yamada Rysouke X Me(Sato Seiko)
Rating:PG 13
Genre: Romantic and Comedy
Summary/Plot:Seiko is a 15 yrs old 3rd yr Jr studying in Waseda Jr・Sr High School.Seiko has a devil step mother(Maya) and step sister(Mariya)....and Ryosuke is a 18 yrs old 3yr Sr also studying in Waseda Jr・Sr high school...Ryosuke is the son of No.1 Lawyer in Japan and he is very popular in Campus.
One day...there school has very big event...it's a danceball..all the student of Waseda High School are going to attend the ball...but Seiko cant go to the ball becoz her step mother didn't allow here to attend the ball....but Seiko'friends help her to attend the danceball.....(story is likes Cinderella)

Personality:Kind,Smart and Shy(Seiko).....Kind,Smart...but s sometimes"BAKA"(Ryosuke)
Airi ~ ☆airichan24 on June 17th, 2011 03:08 am (UTC)
Re: if its okay with u!!! >x< v
Do you want it chaptered or a one-shot/two-shot/three-shot (if that's possible)?
Re: if its okay with u!!! &gt;x&lt; v - dyanryo on June 17th, 2011 01:40 pm (UTC) (Expand)
august_geeaugust_gee on May 16th, 2011 09:13 am (UTC)
Title: [I have no idea, u can come up with it =)]
Pairing: [HSJ] Yamada x Me [Sato Ema]
Rating: PG-13
Genre: Fluff??
Summary/Plot: Ema is a fan of Hey! Say! JUMP. One day, she went to watch HSJ's concert. During their performance, one of the fans sudddenly go out of control and threaten the other fans to leave the stadium because she wants HSJ to herself... And the HSJ members are being ushered out of the stadium and somehow, Yamada end up with Ema...
*chaptered please =))

Name: Sato Ema [or call her E-chan]
Personality: Hyper, unpredictable, likes to keep her problems to herself, friendly and she will cry if she is too angry..
Likes: likes to hug people, cupcakes, baking and singing.
Dislikes: she hates bug so much and she dislikes wearing dresses.

Ganbatte na~ =))
nanachan10: ryosuke 1nanachan10 on May 29th, 2011 03:55 pm (UTC)
hey, i'm nana-chan. i want to be friend with you can i add you?
btw, i want to request too, can i?
Airi ~ ☆airichan24 on May 29th, 2011 05:16 pm (UTC)
Sure! You can add me! :D Also feel free to request!
nanachan10: pic#110801712nanachan10 on May 30th, 2011 12:13 pm (UTC)
*Chaptered please*
Title: i have no idea, so it's up to you :)
Pairing: Ryosuke(HSJ)x me (Fujiwara Nanako)
Rating: PG-13
Genre: Romance, fluff and little bit comedy
Summary/Plot: Ryosuke known as a cool prince. He also very cool. He rarely close to the girl. One day, Ryosuke will work as a tutor. And unexpectedly his students is a girl named Nanako who is cheerful girl and that attitude is very annoying for Ryosuke.

Name: Fujiwara Nanako (Nana-chan)
Personality: Hyper, cheerful, friendly,girly and stupid
Likes: strawberry (anything with strawberry, she likes it, baking , writing fanfic,and reading
Dislikes: study and she hate if people ignore her
レイコ、れいこ、玲子!: cat~reiko_amakusa on June 1st, 2011 12:47 pm (UTC)
Are you still taking requests? If yes, I'd like to join! =)

Title: Mixed up circumstances? (anything is ok)
Pairing: Inoo Kei x Amakusa Reiko x Yabu Kota
Rating: PG-13?
Genre: Friendship, Romance, Angst perhaps? Its up to you
Summary/Plot: He first saw her on his way to the university, immediately caughting his attention. Then again at the local cafe near his residence(, catching a glimpse of Tokyo U's emblem). Then bumped into her in the city library where books of architecture and medicine mixed. He was so sure that the world was telling him something.. That is until he meet her connected with the words "Yabu's 'girl-friend'"

Chaptered would be nice but one-shot is alright too ^_^

Name: Amakusa Reiko
Personality: Quiet at times and prefers to be observant. Though, speaks up her mind with a sense. Friendly and easily talks to people. Smiles a lot and hides her true emotions by it. Generally kind to everyone but harsh to those who angers her. Stubborn and childish at times. Deeply cares for loves ones even though doesn't evidently shows it. Punctual. Artistic. Sensitive and a good listener. Knowledgable and studies hard.
Likes: Novels (Mystery/Magical-themed), photography, music (esp classical), tennis, theatrical plays, sleeping, and sweets~!!
Dislikes: smoke, insects, bullies, egocentric maniacs
Airi ~ ☆airichan24 on June 4th, 2011 02:56 am (UTC)
I'm still taking requests!! Don't worry! =)
lilmiszjump10lilmiszjump10 on June 1st, 2011 01:26 pm (UTC)
I'd like to request please~~ ^^

Title:
Pairing: Yamada Ryosuke x Okazaki Kariya x Yaotome Hikaru
Rating: hmmm idk~ :)
Genre: Romance, Angst
Summary/Plot: So, Kariya & Yamada are both award-winning animal researchers and Hikaru is the same. The 3 of them are close friends and they're both in love with Kariya.
Can it be multi-chaptered? It's okay if it's not~
For the OC thing.(My mind's a bit fluffy. You can do whatever you want to the story)

Name: Okazaki Kariya
Personality: Bubbly, Cheerful and she hates to hurt others.
Likes: Strawberries, stuff toys, animals and photography
Dislikes: hurting people, reptiles. xD
mirashugaahkeisuke_chan182 on June 4th, 2011 03:09 pm (UTC)
Title: Confusing love
Pairing: Yabu Kota/ Keisuke Ai/ Hikaru Yaotome
Rating: up to you (^ ^)
Genre: Fluffy, romance, angst
Summary/Plot: Ai knew Hikaru for 1 year, and they become lover, until one time, Hikaru is so busy with his works which made him can't be with Ai like forver O_O Then, at the time, Yabu came and fill the empty spaces for Ai's loneliness, and they're secretely fell in love with each other, until, Yabu made the desicion to tell hika about it, and them the conflict came, and Ai is getting confused and all, but she knew, she loves Yabu so much, Yabu is the one that she wants to knew him more, she felt like Yabu is lonely, while Hikaru is not, and yeah make the conclusion XD

Name: Keisuke Ai
Personality: Maturewannabe, Cheerful, Blurr, funny, but if she's mad,don't go near her XD Loves children, if she loves someone, she will love him like forever o-o Random, changes mood fast. Loud, always laugh, talkative, Brave, Sisterly but actually she's childish.
Likes: dancing, it made her realeased her tention, reading, made song, online XPP , go library, massage people, sleep. XD
Dislikes: cocroach, chocolate bar, snake. backstabber, darkness. ghost , when someone told her not to do this, do that and all.O_O

is this okay?
Airi ~ ☆airichan24 on June 17th, 2011 03:09 am (UTC)
It's ok!! :DDD But do you want it chaptered or a one-shot/two-shot/three shot (if thats possible 0-0)?
(Deleted comment)
Airi ~ ☆airichan24 on June 24th, 2011 01:00 pm (UTC)
Hai, Im still taking requests!! ^_^ But you'll have to be patient ne~ Im slow but I'm working as fast ad I can to get to all of the requests! XD
Now for your story, do you want it chaptered or like a one-shot/two-shot/three-shot (If that is possible :3)
SuzukiTakaki: We Are Buono!suzukitakaki on June 29th, 2011 07:56 am (UTC)
Title:I love you more than anything!
Pairing:YabuTaro Yabu/Ryu
Rating: kssing, romantic
Summary: Yabu and Ryu are together but no one knows beacuse ryu is scared because of the five year gap between them. But what happeneds when they are caught in the jump house sleeping togther, all cuddled up in each others arms.

can u write chaptered please, doesn't have to be long maybe 5 or 6 is good!
sukikimura on June 29th, 2011 09:53 pm (UTC)
Title:Here I am
Pairing:RyutaroxOC
Rating: Pg-13
Genre: Romance/Comedy
Summary/Plot:After a painful break-up with Keito,Kokoro becomes confused on whether she should love anymore.When she starts hanging out more with Ryutaro,she starts to fall in love with hi,but is he the right one?

Please tell me if its chaptered or a one-shot. Also if you have a pairing like HSJ/OC please fill out this form

Name: Kokoro Sasaki
Personality:Kind,Sensitive,Quiet,Naive,Stubborn,and friendly
Likes:Skateboarding,singing,sketching,being with family and friends,and cupcakes
Dislikes:Pink,skirts,dresses,snobs,and liars

nikasantosnikasantos on July 26th, 2011 04:03 pm (UTC)
ne~ are you going to be doing alllllllll~ of them??? cause theres loadsssssssss xx
Airi ~ ☆airichan24 on July 26th, 2011 04:36 pm (UTC)
I will do all of them!! I'm determined to finish all the requests! xDDD
(no subject) - nikasantos on July 26th, 2011 04:40 pm (UTC) (Expand)
psyrachanpsyrachan on August 6th, 2011 04:06 pm (UTC)

Hi! Is this still on? XD XD XD

Title: Waiting for your love
Pairing: Chinen Yuri & Saira-chan (OC - ME!)
Rating: G
Genre: Fluff, ROmance, Fantasy

Summary/Plot: Chi is a normal student. But one day, he suddenly met a girl (Saira) who has magic power. With a lot of trials, they became friends. Saira has an enemy - Inoo Kei who is a bad wizard. Chinen kept her secret and protect her from Inoo. Chi realize that he's in love with Saira but has no courage to tell her. How it ends and goes from here is up to ur imagination ne. XD

Type : Chaptered? (like maybe 5 or sumthing but i'm completely okay with a one shot XD)

Name: Saira
Personality: She can control things and minds but can't control Chinen's mind for a weird reason,she can create a force field around her with a wand, she loses her power when she's panicking, loves chocolate so much, and very bubbly.

Likes: rabbit so much
Dislikes: insects
Airi ~ ☆airichan24 on August 7th, 2011 07:52 am (UTC)
Yep, it's still on! :DD But be patient ne, I'm slow....And sure, I can do chaptered
Fujikawa Rinfujikawarinfr on August 7th, 2011 06:30 am (UTC)
Hi~ May I request??

Title: *I'lll leave it to you*
Pairing: Morimoto Ryutaro x me :D
Rating: it's up to you
Genre: I don't mind
Type: Chaptered?? well.. one shot also ok..
Summary/Plot:
Morimoto Ryutaro is a popular, playboy student in that school. He always plays with girls' feeling. Suddenly there's a rumour that the 'cool'est yet smartest female in that school, Fujikawa Rin, have a feeling for him. Actually, that's not the one that makes people shock about, but the fact that Rin is a girl who interested in school's subjects more than relationship (boy). She never admits that fact (but actually she loves him). Which makes Ryu and his friends want to prove that rumour (they do some bet). What happen next? XP

Name: Fujikawa Rin
Personality: Smart (always gets 1st-3rd rank), don't really want to be honest to herself, stubborn, quite mysterious, cool outside-warm inside
Likes: Ice cream, winter, sing, dance, hugging people around LOL
Dislikes: INSECT, doctor, hot weather


atigatou~
Airi ~ ☆: Chinen-chan+Plushies!!airichan24 on August 7th, 2011 07:51 am (UTC)
Sure, everyone is free to request! :DD Just be patient ne, I'm slow
(no subject) - fujikawarinfr on August 7th, 2011 08:10 am (UTC) (Expand)
klushdeeklushdee on October 15th, 2011 11:59 pm (UTC)
request
Title: Imouto's Diary
Pairing:Yamashi
Rating: G
Genre:romance
Summary/Plot:Like Endless Love Autumn in my heart but shida doesn't have a disease

Name: Shida Mirai
Personality:Family Oriented, Serious type
Likes: playing in the rain and baking
Dislikes: losing in rock,paper scissors..lol
Airi ~ ☆airichan24 on October 16th, 2011 03:43 am (UTC)
Re: request
Can you please type out the summary because I'm a bit confused. Also, do you want this chaptered or a one-shot?

Edited at 2011-10-16 03:50 am (UTC)
Re: request - klushdee on October 16th, 2011 02:53 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: request - klushdee on October 16th, 2011 02:55 pm (UTC) (Expand)
hana2507hana2507 on October 22nd, 2011 10:38 am (UTC)
Are you still taking requests?
Airi ~ ☆: Ryo-chan ♥ ♥ ♥airichan24 on October 22nd, 2011 01:12 pm (UTC)
Yep! I'm still taking requests! But you'll have to be patient ne~
^_^ - hana2507 on October 23rd, 2011 05:16 am (UTC) (Expand)
khaulabearkhaulabear on January 19th, 2012 08:57 am (UTC)
are you still taking request??
Airi ~ ☆: DaiChiiairichan24 on January 19th, 2012 09:42 pm (UTC)
Yea, I'm still taking requests but be prepared to wait a long time -- I'm getting really slow on my updates
(no subject) - khaulabear on January 20th, 2012 05:30 pm (UTC) (Expand)
troupvarnishtroupvarnish on July 24th, 2013 11:09 am (UTC)
Its magnificent
slitheramberslitheramber on July 25th, 2013 05:43 am (UTC)
nuce
offendedremudaoffendedremuda on July 29th, 2013 10:36 am (UTC)
nice
mydietamydieta on July 30th, 2013 03:23 am (UTC)
Remarkable...!!
streetscreechstreetscreech on August 2nd, 2013 09:33 am (UTC)
nice,do it